Session list

ACT

Canberra - Glebe Park
Address: Entry via Bunda Street, Canberra, ACT
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
11:30 am - 12:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
11:30 am - 12:15 pmActive BoxingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive YogaKylie SutherlandCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
11:30 am - 12:15 pmActive BoxingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
11:30 am - 12:15 pmActive BoxingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsCanberra - Glebe ParkRegister 
Gordon - Point Hut Pond Park
Address: McGilvray Close, Gordon, ACT
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amActive BoxingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amActive BoxingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amActive X TrainingMitchell CollinsGordon - Point Hut Pond ParkRegister 

NSW

Airds - AB Central Building
Address: Grassed area at front of AB Central Building, 52 Riverside Drive, Airds, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNathan PickeringAirds - AB Central BuildingRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingNathan PickeringAirds - AB Central BuildingRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNathan PickeringAirds - AB Central BuildingRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingNathan PickeringAirds - AB Central BuildingRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaAngela ToweelAirds - AB Central BuildingRegister 
Batehaven - Corrigans Beach Reserve
Address: Corrigans Beach, Beach Rd, Batehaven, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive X TrainingLina FreyerBatehaven - Corrigans Beach ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive BoxingLina FreyerBatehaven - Corrigans Beach ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive X TrainingLina FreyerBatehaven - Corrigans Beach ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive BoxingLina FreyerBatehaven - Corrigans Beach ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive X TrainingLina FreyerBatehaven - Corrigans Beach ReserveRegister 
Baulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00
Address: (front grassed area closest to lake), 4 Century Circuit, Baulkham Hills, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive X TrainingKavleen KaurBaulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00Register 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive BoxingKavleen KaurBaulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00Register 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive X TrainingKavleen KaurBaulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00Register 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive BoxingKavleen KaurBaulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00Register 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmActive YogaSonya KimBaulkham Hills - Norwest Marketown Shopping Centre 12:00Register 
Bella Vista - Pocket Park
Address: Bella Vista Station South, 2 Mawson Avenue, Bella Vista, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingLibi StankovaBella Vista - Pocket ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
4:30 pm - 5:15 pmParent and Child SessionJay Jay HicksBella Vista - Pocket ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
4:30 pm - 5:15 pmParent and Child SessionJay Jay HicksBella Vista - Pocket ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingJay Jay HicksBella Vista - Pocket ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaJenny AllenBella Vista - Pocket ParkRegister 
Belmont - Cullen Park
Address: Cullen Park, Cnr Ada Street & Pacific Highway, Belmont, Belmont, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingMelissa KempBelmont - Cullen ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingMelissa KempBelmont - Cullen ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingMelissa KempBelmont - Cullen ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingMelissa KempBelmont - Cullen ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingMelissa KempBelmont - Cullen ParkRegister 
Blacktown - Marsden Park
Address: Elara Community Hub by Limestone Cafe, Elara Boulevard, Marsden Park, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingBrooke SheatherBlacktown - Marsden ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingLibi StankovaBlacktown - Marsden ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingLibi StankovaBlacktown - Marsden ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingBrooke SheatherBlacktown - Marsden ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaDido SmithBlacktown - Marsden ParkRegister 
Bomaderry - Bomaderry Oval
Address: Grasses area between building and soccer field, Bolong Road, Bomaderry, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingNatalie FaceBomaderry - Bomaderry OvalRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaCarla BalsarBomaderry - Bomaderry OvalRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingNatalie FaceBomaderry - Bomaderry OvalRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingNatalie FaceBomaderry - Bomaderry OvalRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaCarla BalsarBomaderry - Bomaderry OvalRegister 
Claymore - Badgally Reserve
Address: Claymore Walk , Blairmount , NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaAngela ToweelClaymore - Badgally ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAdrian LeeClaymore - Badgally ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingAdrian LeeClaymore - Badgally ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAdrian LeeClaymore - Badgally ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingAdrian LeeClaymore - Badgally ReserveRegister 
Ermington - George Kendall Riverside Park
Address: Training area 1, trumble avenue , Ermington, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingSean SimErmington - George Kendall Riverside ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingSean SimErmington - George Kendall Riverside ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingSean SimErmington - George Kendall Riverside ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingSean SimErmington - George Kendall Riverside ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaLauren ElassadErmington - George Kendall Riverside ParkRegister 
Gables - Slidey Park
Address: Ironstone Pkwy, Gables, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingLibi StankovaGables - Slidey ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingLibi StankovaGables - Slidey ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingLibi StankovaGables - Slidey ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingLibi StankovaGables - Slidey ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive YogaOxana PhillipsGables - Slidey ParkRegister 
Gosford - Kibble Park
Address: Donnison Street, Gosford, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingJack MarshallGosford - Kibble ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingJack MarshallGosford - Kibble ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaChristian SmithGosford - Kibble ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingJack MarshallGosford - Kibble ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingJack MarshallGosford - Kibble ParkRegister 
Griffith - Jubilee Oval
Address: (close to the netball courts) Groongal Ave, Griffith, NSW
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNikita GattiGriffith - Jubilee OvalRegister 
6:00 pm - 6:45 amActive X TrainingNikita GattiGriffith - Jubilee OvalRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNikita GattiGriffith - Jubilee OvalRegister 
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive X TrainingNikita GattiGriffith - Jubilee OvalRegister 
Inverell - Victoria Park
Address: 81 Vivian Street, Inverell, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive X TrainingPresley DostalInverell - Victoria ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive BoxingPresley DostalInverell - Victoria ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive X TrainingPresley DostalInverell - Victoria ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive BoxingPresley DostalInverell - Victoria ParkRegister 
Katoomba - Melrose Park (temp location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)
Address: 81A Fitzgerald St, Katoomba, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMelanie GroganKatoomba - Melrose Park (temp Location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)Register 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive BoxingDean MelvilleKatoomba - Melrose Park (temp Location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)Register 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMyra MorellKatoomba - Melrose Park (temp Location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)Register 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaMelanie GroganKatoomba - Melrose Park (temp Location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)Register 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaMelanie GroganKatoomba - Melrose Park (temp Location Enhanced Hapkido/Antgroup)Register 
Kellyville - Bernie Mullane Reserve
Address: Netball Courts on Marella Avenue, Kellyville, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive X TrainingLisa WangKellyville - Bernie Mullane ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive BoxingLisa WangKellyville - Bernie Mullane ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive X TrainingLisa WangKellyville - Bernie Mullane ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive YogaOxana PhillipsKellyville - Bernie Mullane ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive BoxingLisa WangKellyville - Bernie Mullane ReserveRegister 
Lidcombe - Phillips Park
Address: Cnr Princess Street & Martin Street, (Use path entrance on corner), Lidcombe, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuLidcombe - Phillips ParkRegister 
6:45 pm - 7:30 pmActive BoxingKyute Judy KyuLidcombe - Phillips ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive BoxingKyute Judy KyuLidcombe - Phillips ParkRegister 
6:45 pm - 7:30 pmActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuLidcombe - Phillips ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive YogaLouise BennettLidcombe - Phillips ParkRegister 
Lithgow - Lithgow Sports Centre
Address: 2 Barton Street, Lithgow, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaSuzanne CraigLithgow - Lithgow Sports CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCLithgow - Lithgow Sports CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaSuzanne CraigLithgow - Lithgow Sports CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaSuzanne CraigLithgow - Lithgow Sports CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaTrainer TBCLithgow - Lithgow Sports CentreRegister 
Live Stream - Fitness
Address: This is a live-stream event. Event times are AEDT (Sydney)., , NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstHannah PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive YogaKatie MooreLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmFusionSarah DowerLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstHannah PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amStretch & FlexCat LaneLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstNathan PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amStretch & FlexMichael DeverLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmCardio BurstKirsty BreenLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmStretch & FlexNadia Live Stream - FitnessRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstHannah PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstHannah PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaCat LaneLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
4:00 pm - 4:45 pmBody ConditioningNathan PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:30 amCardio BurstHannah PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
7:00 am - 7:45 amFusionNathan PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amStretch & FlexNadia Live Stream - FitnessRegister 
Saturday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amBody ConditioningNathan PickeringLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
8:30 am - 9:15 amStretch & FlexSarah DowerLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
10:00 am - 10:45 amStretch & FlexDita RexhepiLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
Sunday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:30 amCardio BurstSarah DowerLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
8:00 am - 8:30 amCardio BurstSarah DowerLive Stream - FitnessRegister 
Live Stream - Wellness
Address: This is a virtual location. All classes are AEDT., , NSW
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 pm - 9:30 pmGuided MeditationMichael DeverLive Stream - WellnessRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:30 am - 8:00 amTai Chi Nicky AngeloneLive Stream - WellnessRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 pm - 9:30 pmGuided MeditationMichael DeverLive Stream - WellnessRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:30 am - 8:00 amTai Chi Nicky AngeloneLive Stream - WellnessRegister 
Sunday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmGuided MeditationNadia Live Stream - WellnessRegister 
Liverpool - Bigge Park
Address: Bigge Street, Liverpool, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuLiverpool - Bigge ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingKyute Judy KyuLiverpool - Bigge ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuLiverpool - Bigge ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingKyute Judy KyuLiverpool - Bigge ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaKyute Judy KyuLiverpool - Bigge ParkRegister 
MacArthur Heights - Main Ridge Park
Address: Mahoney Dr, Campbelltown, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingAdrian LeeMacArthur Heights - Main Ridge ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingAdrian LeeMacArthur Heights - Main Ridge ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingAdrian LeeMacArthur Heights - Main Ridge ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingAdrian LeeMacArthur Heights - Main Ridge ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingAdrian LeeMacArthur Heights - Main Ridge ParkRegister 
Merrylands - Granville Park
Address: Field 2, Cnr Montrose Avenue & Merrylands Road, Yoga in front of toilet block (entrance via claremont st), Merrylands, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive YogaLouise BennettMerrylands - Granville ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive BoxingKyute Judy KyuMerrylands - Granville ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive YogaLouise BennettMerrylands - Granville ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuMerrylands - Granville ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive YogaTrainer TBCMerrylands - Granville ParkRegister 
Metford - Metford Playground
Address: 26 McLeod Ave, Metford, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaTrainer TBCMetford - Metford PlaygroundRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingTrainer TBCMetford - Metford PlaygroundRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingTrainer TBCMetford - Metford PlaygroundRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaTrainer TBCMetford - Metford PlaygroundRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingDaniel AlexanderMetford - Metford PlaygroundRegister 
Narooma - Ken Rose Park
Address: 2 Princes Hwy, Narooma, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:45 am - 7:30 amActive X TrainingDonna McLeanNarooma - Ken Rose ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:45 am - 7:30 amActive BoxingDonna McLeanNarooma - Ken Rose ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:45 am - 7:30 amActive X TrainingDonna McLeanNarooma - Ken Rose ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:45 am - 7:30 amActive YogaKathleen O'LearyNarooma - Ken Rose ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:45 am - 7:30 amActive X TrainingDonna McLeanNarooma - Ken Rose ParkRegister 
Parramatta - James Ruse Reserve
Address: Hassall Street, Parramatta, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuParramatta - James Ruse ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAndrea HosnyParramatta - James Ruse ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingKyute Judy KyuParramatta - James Ruse ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAndrea HosnyParramatta - James Ruse ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaKyute Judy KyuParramatta - James Ruse ReserveRegister 
Penrith - Tench Reserve
Address: Tench Reserve, Tench Ave, Fri yoga across from the coffee club, Penrith, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingDean MelvillePenrith - Tench ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingDean MelvillePenrith - Tench ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingDean MelvillePenrith - Tench ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingDean MelvillePenrith - Tench ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 am - 9:45 amActive YogaGlenn ReynoldsPenrith - Tench ReserveRegister 
Renwick - Renwick Community Centre
Address: grassed area, outside the community centre, 55 Renwick Drive, Renwick, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingKaren BainesRenwick - Renwick Community CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingKaren BainesRenwick - Renwick Community CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingKaren BainesRenwick - Renwick Community CentreRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingKaren BainesRenwick - Renwick Community CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingKaren BainesRenwick - Renwick Community CentreRegister 
Richmond - Richmond Park
Address: March Street, Richmond, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:45 am - 10:30 amActive X TrainingBrooke SheatherRichmond - Richmond ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:45 am - 10:30 amActive X TrainingBrooke SheatherRichmond - Richmond ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaDenise SearleRichmond - Richmond ParkRegister 
Rouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PM
Address: Basketball Courts, Town Centre, Rouse Hill Drive , Rouse Hill, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive X TrainingNicholas FowlerRouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PMRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive BoxingNicholas FowlerRouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PMRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive X TrainingLibi StankovaRouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PMRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive BoxingNicholas FowlerRouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PMRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmActive YogaJenny AllenRouse Hill - Town Centre 6:00PMRegister 
Schofields - Altrove Hilltop Park
Address: Cnr Hoy Street and Overly Crescent, Schofields, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingJulie RainbowSchofields - Altrove Hilltop ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingArmita BatliwallaSchofields - Altrove Hilltop ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingJulie RainbowSchofields - Altrove Hilltop ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingArmita BatliwallaSchofields - Altrove Hilltop ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaJenny AllenSchofields - Altrove Hilltop ParkRegister 
Singleton - Townhead Park
Address: 23 Maitland Road, Singleton, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaMelissa AttwoodSingleton - Townhead ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingDaniel AlexanderSingleton - Townhead ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingDaniel AlexanderSingleton - Townhead ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingDaniel AlexanderSingleton - Townhead ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaMelissa AttwoodSingleton - Townhead ParkRegister 
South Windsor - Mileham Street Netball Courts
Address: (Cnr Mileham & Drummond Streets), South Windsor, NSW
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingNicholas FowlerSouth Windsor - Mileham Street Netball CourtsRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingNicholas FowlerSouth Windsor - Mileham Street Netball CourtsRegister 
Springwood - Lomatia Park
Address: 32-44 Bland Rd, Springwood, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMareeSpringwood - Lomatia ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMareeSpringwood - Lomatia ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMareeSpringwood - Lomatia ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMareeSpringwood - Lomatia ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaRobyn ReynoldsSpringwood - Lomatia ParkRegister 
St Mary's - Lang Park
Address: 9 Carinya Avenue (Cricket Field), St Mary's, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNicholas FowlerSt Mary's - Lang ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingNicholas FowlerSt Mary's - Lang ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 am - 9:45 amActive YogaGlenn ReynoldsSt Mary's - Lang ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingNicholas FowlerSt Mary's - Lang ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingNicholas FowlerSt Mary's - Lang ParkRegister 
Summer Hill - Harvest Park
Address: Flour Mill Way, Summer Hill, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingHailee LiuSummer Hill - Harvest ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive YogaWei Yee ChoongSummer Hill - Harvest ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingHailee LiuSummer Hill - Harvest ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingHailee LiuSummer Hill - Harvest ParkRegister 
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingHailee LiuSummer Hill - Harvest ParkRegister 
Tallawong - Deicorp Sales Centre
Address: Outdoor Area (opposite Deicorp Sales Centre) 1 Conferta Avenue, Tallawong, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive X TrainingJulie RainbowTallawong - Deicorp Sales CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive BoxingJulie RainbowTallawong - Deicorp Sales CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive X TrainingJulie RainbowTallawong - Deicorp Sales CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive BoxingJulie RainbowTallawong - Deicorp Sales CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive YogaOxana PhillipsTallawong - Deicorp Sales CentreRegister 
Taree - Harry Bennett Park
Address: River Street , Taree, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMatthew BrownTaree - Harry Bennett ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMatthew BrownTaree - Harry Bennett ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMatthew BrownTaree - Harry Bennett ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMatthew BrownTaree - Harry Bennett ParkRegister 
Telopea - Dundas Park
Address: (Curtis Oval) 42a Yates Avenue, Dundas, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingAdam ButkiewiczTelopea - Dundas ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingSean SimTelopea - Dundas ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingAdam ButkiewiczTelopea - Dundas ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingSean SimTelopea - Dundas ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingAdam ButkiewiczTelopea - Dundas ParkRegister 
Toongabbie - Best Road Reserve
Address: Third Avenue (area in front of car park), Seven Hills, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingKavleen KaurToongabbie - Best Road ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingKavleen KaurToongabbie - Best Road ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingKavleen KaurToongabbie - Best Road ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingKavleen KaurToongabbie - Best Road ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive YogaMary JankulovskiToongabbie - Best Road ReserveRegister 
Willowdale - Village Green
Address: Willowdale Park, Jamboree Ave (Opposite Cub Street), Denham Court, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingStephanie AoWillowdale - Village GreenRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingStephanie AoWillowdale - Village GreenRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingStephanie AoWillowdale - Village GreenRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCWillowdale - Village GreenRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive YogaTeresa LeWillowdale - Village GreenRegister 
Woy Woy - Lions Park
Address: Lions Park, North Burge Road, Woy Woy, NSW
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMichelle DemalWoy Woy - Lions ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMichelle DemalWoy Woy - Lions ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingMichelle DemalWoy Woy - Lions ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingMichelle DemalWoy Woy - Lions ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaJulie HatfieldWoy Woy - Lions ParkRegister 

QLD

Baringa - Nirimba Sportsground
Address: Park Avenue, Nirimba , QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive X TrainingAndrea PooleBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive BoxingSusan OakmanBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive X TrainingAndrea PooleBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive BoxingSusan OakmanBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive YogaBaillie DickBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Saturday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive BoxingSusan OakmanBaringa - Nirimba SportsgroundRegister 
Bundaberg - Alexandra Park Rotunda
Address: On Quay Street, Bundaberg, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive X TrainingKara ClarkBundaberg - Alexandra Park RotundaRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amPilatesMelinda PainBundaberg - Alexandra Park RotundaRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive YogaTamar BoasBundaberg - Alexandra Park RotundaRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive X TrainingKara ClarkBundaberg - Alexandra Park RotundaRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive YogaTamar BoasBundaberg - Alexandra Park RotundaRegister 
Hamilton - Hamilton Reach Park
Address: The Riverwalk, near the tennis courts at the entrance of Eat Street , Hamilton, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingRebecca StephensonHamilton - Hamilton Reach ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingRebecca StephensonHamilton - Hamilton Reach ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingRebecca StephensonHamilton - Hamilton Reach ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingRebecca StephensonHamilton - Hamilton Reach ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive YogaDebby LewisHamilton - Hamilton Reach ParkRegister 
Maryborough - Anzac Park
Address: Cheapside Street (near the playground), Maryborough, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive X TrainingKate ThompsonMaryborough - Anzac ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive BoxingKate ThompsonMaryborough - Anzac ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive X TrainingKate ThompsonMaryborough - Anzac ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 am - 7:45 amActive BoxingKate ThompsonMaryborough - Anzac ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaChelsie DolfinMaryborough - Anzac ParkRegister 
Narangba - Ridgeview Park
Address: Cnr of Ridge Parade and Penda Street, Narangba, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingIrina ZhiganovaNarangba - Ridgeview ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingIrina ZhiganovaNarangba - Ridgeview ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingIrina ZhiganovaNarangba - Ridgeview ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingIrina ZhiganovaNarangba - Ridgeview ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive YogaDallas ZelowNarangba - Ridgeview ParkRegister 
Newport - Newport Park
Address: Mon - Thurs, Newport Park Cnr of Spinnaker Blvd and Comanche St, Fri - Spinnaker Park, Lakeview Promenade, Newport, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive X TrainingDeborah HarrisonNewport - Newport ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive BoxingDeborah HarrisonNewport - Newport ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive X TrainingDeborah HarrisonNewport - Newport ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive BoxingDeborah HarrisonNewport - Newport ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:15 am - 7:00 amActive YogaTracy AmblerNewport - Newport ParkRegister 
North Ward - Strand Park
Address: Mon - Thu @ Strand Park, The Strand, Fri Yoga @ Strand Parkland, Burke Street Headland, (behind Picnic Bay Surf Life Saving Club), North Ward, Townsville, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingMaria ParentiNorth Ward - Strand ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive BoxingMaria ParentiNorth Ward - Strand ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive X TrainingMaria ParentiNorth Ward - Strand ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive BoxingMaria ParentiNorth Ward - Strand ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive YogaJohn SchluterNorth Ward - Strand ParkRegister 
Ormeau - Ormeau Community Centre
Address: (Grassed outdoor area), 3 Cuthbert Road, Ormeau, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive X TrainingDonna MaxwellOrmeau - Ormeau Community CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive BoxingDonna MaxwellOrmeau - Ormeau Community CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive X TrainingDonna MaxwellOrmeau - Ormeau Community CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive BoxingDonna MaxwellOrmeau - Ormeau Community CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive YogaLauren McGeeOrmeau - Ormeau Community CentreRegister 
Thuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway
Address: Raintree Grove, Thuringowa , QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingMaria ParentiThuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway Register 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingMaria ParentiThuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway Register 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingMaria ParentiThuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway Register 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive BoxingMaria ParentiThuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway Register 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingMaria ParentiThuringowa - Raintree Grove Riverway Register 
Torquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront Oval
Address: Cnr Main St & The Esplanade, Pialba, QLD
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive X TrainingDavid HartogTorquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront OvalRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive X TrainingDavid HartogTorquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront OvalRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive YogaKaren HoweTorquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront OvalRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive X TrainingDavid HartogTorquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront OvalRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:15 am - 8:00 amActive YogaKaren HoweTorquay/Hervey Bay - Seafront OvalRegister 

SA

Glenelg - Wigley Reserve
Address: Cnr Anzac Highway & Adelphi Terrace, Glenelg North, SA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingTrainer TBCGlenelg - Wigley ReserveRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCGlenelg - Wigley ReserveRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaTrudy PageGlenelg - Wigley ReserveRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCGlenelg - Wigley ReserveRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingTrainer TBCGlenelg - Wigley ReserveRegister 
Smithfield Plains - John McVeity Centre
Address: (Grassed outdoor area), 182 Peachey Road, Smithfield Plains, SA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingLiam SandfordSmithfield Plains - John McVeity CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingLiam SandfordSmithfield Plains - John McVeity CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingLiam SandfordSmithfield Plains - John McVeity CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaAngela ThurstonSmithfield Plains - John McVeity CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingLiam SandfordSmithfield Plains - John McVeity CentreRegister 

TAS

Hobart - St David's Park
Address: Salamanca Place & Davey Place, Hobart, TAS
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingHamid JananiHobart - St David's ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive BoxingHamid JananiHobart - St David's ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingHamid JananiHobart - St David's ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive BoxingHamid JananiHobart - St David's ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmActive X TrainingHamid JananiHobart - St David's ParkRegister 
Launceston - Riverbend Park
Address: Lindsay St, Invermay, TAS
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 am - 9:45 amActive X TrainingDanielle MuraltLaunceston - Riverbend ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 am - 9:45 amActive BoxingDanielle MuraltLaunceston - Riverbend ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaAshlee WilsonLaunceston - Riverbend ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:00 am - 9:45 amActive X TrainingDanielle MuraltLaunceston - Riverbend ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingDanielle MuraltLaunceston - Riverbend ParkRegister 

VIC

Berwick - Hilltop Park
Address: Amphitheatre and Oval, Corner Soho Blvd & Carnival Blvd, Berwick, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingLorraine WilsherBerwick - Hilltop ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingGaby YermiasBerwick - Hilltop ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive X TrainingGaby YermiasBerwick - Hilltop ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingGaby YermiasBerwick - Hilltop ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingLorraine WilsherBerwick - Hilltop ParkRegister 
Cobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information Centre
Address: Corner Carne Street and Hollingsworth Drive, Cobblebank, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingAdam WesterlakenCobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAdam WesterlakenCobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingAdam WesterlakenCobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingAdam WesterlakenCobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaAman SandhuCobblebank - Lendlease Atherstone Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Frankston - Beauty Park
Address: 51 High Street, Frankston, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive X TrainingGaby YermiasFrankston - Beauty ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive BoxingGaby YermiasFrankston - Beauty ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive X TrainingGaby YermiasFrankston - Beauty ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive BoxingGaby YermiasFrankston - Beauty ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:00 am - 10:45 amActive X TrainingGaby YermiasFrankston - Beauty ParkRegister 
Greenvale - Stage 17 Park
Address: 110 Compass Road, Greenvale, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive YogaSonchoita SagarGreenvale - Stage 17 ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaTrainer TBCGreenvale - Stage 17 ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaSonchoita SagarGreenvale - Stage 17 ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaSonchoita SagarGreenvale - Stage 17 ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:00 pm - 5:45 pmActive YogaSonchoita SagarGreenvale - Stage 17 ParkRegister 
Kalkallo - Cloverton
Address: Stockland Cloverton Sales & Information Centre, Cnr Dwyer St & Design Way, Kalkallo, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingRod FreameKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingRod FreameKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingRod FreameKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingRod FreameKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaSonchoita SagarKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Saturday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingRod FreameKalkallo - ClovertonRegister 
Officer - Flanagan Avenue Park
Address: Flanagan Avenue , Officer, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingGaby YermiasOfficer - Flanagan Avenue ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingGaby YermiasOfficer - Flanagan Avenue ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingGaby YermiasOfficer - Flanagan Avenue ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingGaby YermiasOfficer - Flanagan Avenue ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingGaby YermiasOfficer - Flanagan Avenue ParkRegister 
St Albans - Errington Reserve (the pavilion)
Address: the pavilion next to tennis courts, Princess Street / Percy Street , St Albans, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive YogaKate BywatersSt Albans - Errington Reserve (the Pavilion)Register 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingRod FreameSt Albans - Errington Reserve (the Pavilion)Register 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingRod FreameSt Albans - Errington Reserve (the Pavilion)Register 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive BoxingRod FreameSt Albans - Errington Reserve (the Pavilion)Register 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingRod FreameSt Albans - Errington Reserve (the Pavilion)Register 
Tarneit - Little Growling Frog Park
Address: The grove sales centre, 180 Davis Rd, Tarneit, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingTrainer TBCTarneit - Little Growling Frog ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCTarneit - Little Growling Frog ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingTrainer TBCTarneit - Little Growling Frog ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingTrainer TBCTarneit - Little Growling Frog ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaCatherine BirtchnellTarneit - Little Growling Frog ParkRegister 
Werribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information Centre
Address: 8 Gillespie Avenue, Werribee, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingJos O'SullivanWerribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingJos O'SullivanWerribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingJos O'SullivanWerribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive BoxingJos O'SullivanWerribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaGiovanna PhillipsWerribee - Lendlease Harpley Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Wollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information Centre
Address: Cnr Garrong Ave & Dolly Way, Wollert, VIC
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmActive X TrainingRod FreameWollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmActive BoxingRod FreameWollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmActive X TrainingRod FreameWollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmActive BoxingRod FreameWollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information CentreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
7:00 pm - 7:45 pmActive X TrainingRod FreameWollert - Lendlease Aurora Sales & Information CentreRegister 

WA

Aveley - Vale
Address: Amphitheatre Egerton Drive, Aveley, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiAveley - ValeRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaRochelle HarrisonAveley - ValeRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiAveley - ValeRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiAveley - ValeRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiAveley - ValeRegister 
Banjup - Calleya Trampoline Park
Address: Cilantro Parkway, Next to BBQ Area, Banjup, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamBanjup - Calleya Trampoline ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamBanjup - Calleya Trampoline ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamBanjup - Calleya Trampoline ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamBanjup - Calleya Trampoline ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmActive YogaShyamala RaoBanjup - Calleya Trampoline ParkRegister 
Brabham - Whiteman Edge
Address: Corner of Shipley Street and Mayfield Drive, Brabham, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiBrabham - Whiteman EdgeRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiBrabham - Whiteman EdgeRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiBrabham - Whiteman EdgeRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
8:00 am - 8:45 amActive YogaPriesh DevjiBrabham - Whiteman EdgeRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:00 am - 6:45 amActive YogaRochelle HarrisonBrabham - Whiteman EdgeRegister 
Champion Lakes - Joe Saunders Park
Address: Dorney Esplanade (next to the children's playground), Champion Lakes, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingEmma HarperChampion Lakes - Joe Saunders ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamChampion Lakes - Joe Saunders ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive X TrainingEmma HarperChampion Lakes - Joe Saunders ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamChampion Lakes - Joe Saunders ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaMelanie ScuphamChampion Lakes - Joe Saunders ParkRegister 
Eglinton - Amberton
Address: The Parkland cnr Cinnabar Drive and Ochre Street, Eglinton, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:15 am - 10:00 amActive X TrainingJulie BlakeEglinton - AmbertonRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:15 am - 10:00 amActive BoxingJulie BlakeEglinton - AmbertonRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:15 am - 10:00 amActive X TrainingJulie BlakeEglinton - AmbertonRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:15 am - 10:00 amActive BoxingJulie BlakeEglinton - AmbertonRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:15 am - 10:00 amActive X TrainingJulie BlakeEglinton - AmbertonRegister 
Hilbert - Shipwreck Park
Address: (corner Forrest Rd and Eleventh Rd) Opposite Stockland Sienna Woods Sales & Info Centre, Hilbert, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamHilbert - Shipwreck ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamHilbert - Shipwreck ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamHilbert - Shipwreck ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
6:30 am - 7:15 amActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamHilbert - Shipwreck ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
9:30 am - 10:15 amActive YogaShyamala RaoHilbert - Shipwreck ParkRegister 
Perth - Yagan Square Amphitheatre
Address: Wellington Street, Perth, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamPerth - Yagan Square AmphitheatreRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamPerth - Yagan Square AmphitheatreRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive X TrainingMelanie ScuphamPerth - Yagan Square AmphitheatreRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive BoxingMelanie ScuphamPerth - Yagan Square AmphitheatreRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
12:30 pm - 1:15 pmActive YogaMelanie ScuphamPerth - Yagan Square AmphitheatreRegister 
Yanchep - Kalbarri Park
Address: 1 Kalbarri Avenue, DevelopmentWA’s Jindowie Estate, WA
Monday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingYvonne RitchieYanchep - Kalbarri ParkRegister 
Tuesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive BoxingJulie BlakeYanchep - Kalbarri ParkRegister 
Wednesday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmActive X TrainingYvonne RitchieYanchep - Kalbarri ParkRegister 
Thursday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
10:30 am - 11:15 amActive BoxingJulie BlakeYanchep - Kalbarri ParkRegister 
Friday CLASS TRAINER Location SPACES  
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmTai Chi Yvonne RitchieYanchep - Kalbarri ParkRegister